Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Masuk
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Senin 13 Mei
Results
Senin 13 Mei
Minggu 12 Mei
Sabtu 11 Mei
Jumat 10 Mei
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 Mei to 9 Juni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Juli
US Open 2024
From 26 Agustus to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric dan Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Berikut adalah sorotan dari hari kedua di Roma (Masters 1000)
Sorotan Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime di final di lapangan tanah liat Madrid
Sorotan dari Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka di final di lapangan tanah liat Madrid
Alcaraz merayakan ulang tahunnya yang ke-21. Buka mata Anda lebar-lebar, inilah 21 bidikan terbaik sang fotografer Spanyol sejauh ini!
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, akhir yang dramatis dari pertandingan ronde kedua mereka di Rotterdam
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Popularitas
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitas
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
4
00
Auger-Aliassime F
5
00
De Minaur A
0
2
15
Osaka N
1
6
00
Zheng Q
3
6
15
Keys M
1
2
00
Cirstea S
6
6
Galarneau A
4
2
Buldorini P
3
6
15
Huesler M
6
3
00
Virtanen O
4
2
00
Geerts M
4
6
00
Jacquet K
1
7
30
Jacquemot E
2
5
40
Bulgaru M
2
00
Lamasine T
6
15
Gill F
1
1
00
Chidekh C
2
6
00
Cecchinato M
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2015
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2007
Buenos Aires 2015
ATP CH 50 - From 9 to 15 November
06:55:17
26°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Copa FILA presentado por DXTV
Kota
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Tempat
Buenos Aires Lawn Tennis Club
Kategori
ATP CH 50
Permukaan
Tanah Liat (Luar Ruangan)
Buah Kurma
From 9 to 15 November 2015 (7 days)
Hadiah uang
50,000 $
Website
Prize list
2023
Cerundolo J
d.
Dellien M
46 64 62
2023
Rocha H
d.
Royer V
64 64
2022
Rodriguez Taverna S
d.
Diaz Acosta F
64 62
2022
Mena F
d.
Zekic M
62 76
3
2022
Huang T
d.
Weber A
76
7
64
2022
Blanchet U
d.
Jacquet K
46 63 62
2020
Scott K
d.
Davis L
63 64
2019
Sugita Y
d.
Duckworth J
36 63 76
1
2018
Svitolina E
d.
Sasnovich A
62 61
2017
Sugita Y
d.
Mannarino A
61 76
4
2016
Khachanov K
d.
Ramos-Vinolas A
67
4
76
3
63
2015
Edmund K
d.
Berlocq C
60 64
2013
Cuevas P
d.
Arguello F
76
6
26 64
2007
Monaco J
d.
Monfils G
76
0
60
1970
Coric B
d.
Ymer M
64 36 63
Hadiah uang
Pemenang
90 Points
7,200 $
Terakhir
55 Points
4,240 $
1/2 akhir
33 Points
2,510 $
1/4 akhir
17 Points
1,460 $
2 putaran
8 Points
860 $
Bulat 1
0 Points
520 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Delbonis F
Bulat 1
2
Pella G
Bulat 1
3
Schwartzman D
Bulat 1
4
Dzumhur D
Bulat 1
5
Edmund K
6
Dutra Silva R
Bulat 1
7
Arguello F
2 putaran
8
Berlocq C
Terakhir
736
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple