Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Masuk
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Jumat 10 Mei (begin at 04:00)
Results
Kamis 9 Mei
Rabu 8 Mei
Selasa 7 Mei
Senin 6 Mei
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 Mei to 9 Juni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Juli
US Open 2024
From 26 Agustus to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sorotan dari Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka di final di lapangan tanah liat Madrid
Sorotan dari Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka di semifinal di lapangan tanah liat Madrid
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, akhir yang dramatis dari pertandingan ronde kedua mereka di Rotterdam
Sorotan Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime di final di lapangan tanah liat Madrid
Sorotan dari Sabalenka vs Rybakina di semifinal di lapangan tanah liat Madrid
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularitas
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitas
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
2
7
00
Lingua Lavallen A
0
6
00
Olivo R
Today
A.Zverev
at 14:30
A.Vukic
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Pria
Wanita
Rome 2023
WTA 1000 - From 9 to 21 Mei
01:47:42
26°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Senin 8 Mei
1
TOMOVA
, Viktoriya
VICKERY
, Sachia
WC
BERTOLDO
, Jessica
19
BOLSOVA
, Aliona
2
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
GADECKI
, Olivia
YASTREMSKA
, Dayana
22
JEANJEAN
, Leolia
3
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
WC
MORATELLI
, Angelica
HON
, Priscilla
24
DART
, Harriet
4
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
UCHIJIMA
, Moyuka
WC
COLMEGNA
, Martina
20
WALTERT
, Simona
5
BONDAR
, Anna
PR
HESSE
, Amandine
SCOTT
, Katrina
16
BASSOLS RI
, Marina
6
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
MANDLIK
, Elizabeth
RUSE
, Elena-Gabriela
18
PIGOSSI
, Laura
7
GALFI
, Dalma
PR
BOUCHARD
, Eugenie
BJORKLUND
, Mirjam
17
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
8
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
FOURLIS
, Jaimee
KONJUH
, Ana
21
DANILOVIC
, Olga
9
DODIN
, Oceane
WC
TURATI
, Anna
WC
CHIESA
, Deborah
15
OSORIO
, Camila
10
FRECH
, Magdalena
WC
URGESI
, Federica
KUDERMETOV
, Polina
23
SEBOV
, Katherine
11
RUS
, Arantxa
PAPAMICHAI
, Despina
JACQUEMOT
, Elsa
14
ANDREEVA
, Erika
12
HIBINO
, Nao
MLADENOVIC
, Kristina
BEJLEK
, Sara
13
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
TOMOVA
75 64
BOLSOVA
60 62
MASAROVA
61 63
YASTREMSKA
75 ab
BONAVENTUR
62 62
HON
16 62 62
FRIEDSAM
76
5
63
WALTERT
62 60
BONDAR
61 63
BASSOLS RI
16 64 63
RAKHIMOVA
62 61
RUSE
61 62
GALFI
76
4
63
TOWNSEND
62 63
MARTINCOVA
76
4
76
5
KONJUH
62 75
DODIN
62 62
OSORIO
63 61
FRECH
76
9
60
KUDERMETOV
64 63
RUS
62 61
JACQUEMOT
62 61
HIBINO
62 10 ab
BEJLEK
61 62
TOMOVA
64 61
YASTREMSKA
63 62
BONAVENTUR
64 64
FRIEDSAM
75 63
BONDAR
60 67
6
63
RUSE
67
6
63 63
TOWNSEND
75 64
MARTINCOVA
64 26 63
OSORIO
63 64
FRECH
61 62
RUS
61 63
HIBINO
36 76
1
62
Hadiah uang
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2 putaran
20 Points
5,080 €
Q putaran 1
1 Points
2,620 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Tomova V
2
Masarova R
Q 2 putaran
3
Bonaventure Y
4
Friedsam A
5
Bondar A
6
Rakhimova K
Q 2 putaran
7
Galfi D
Q 2 putaran
8
Martincova T
Top 5
+ all
1
RaphL7
52
pts
2
Rafael W.
50
pts
3
Český
49
pts
4
Perth Jack
44
pts
5
Marillion
41
pts
Participer
736
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple