account_circle
Register
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Masuk
Register
flash TT Flashs (+)
Publish a Flash
Matches and results matches
All matches
04:48 R2 Tanuma R d. Harazaki A Kashiwa 75.64 16:12 R2 Kobori M d. Morita A Nanao 62.64 05:23 R2 Kumasaka T d. Tokuda R Kashiwa 75.63 04:43 R2 Sun L d. Kinoshita H Nanao 62.64 05:48 R2 Noguchi R d. Watanabe S Kashiwa 67.63.63 05:33 R2 Saigo R d. Namigata J Nanao 57.62.62 04:32 R2 Kawakami R d. Ehara H Kashiwa 62.64 05:17 R2 Kaji H d. Hozumi E Nanao 62.46.61 05:15 R2 Imamura M d. Trongcharoenchaikul W Tay Ninh 61.64 05:59 R2 Hsu Y d. Sinha N Tay Ninh 64.64 06:38 R2 Rai A d. Ryan Ziegann S Tay Ninh 76.76 06:44 R2 Wong C d. Kelly D Tay Ninh 46.76.60 06:37 R2 Compagnucci T d. Congcar C Tay Ninh 26.62.64 05:33 R2 Okamura K d. Imamura S Nanao 61.60 07:30 R2 Hazawa S d. Okamura I Kashiwa 61.64 07:40 R2 Hosogi S d. Saito S Nanao 63.46.64 06:08 R2 Ochi M d. Matsumura R Kashiwa 63.62 07:07 R2 Muramatsu C d. Oshino S Nanao 63.61 06:33 R2 Hanatani N d. Matsuda R Nanao 63.63 07:11 R2 Matsuda K d. Imai S Kashiwa 64.43.ab 06:11 R2 Norrie C d. Uchida K Séoul 62.62 08:58 R2 Mochizuki Y d. Singh D Tay Ninh 75.76 07:51 R2 Ly N d. Trinh L Tay Ninh 60.62 07:37 R2 Bun K d. Statham R Tay Ninh 60.63 09:35 R2 Kovacevic A d. Tseng C Séoul 76.67.62 07:58 R2 Brooksby J d. Kwon S Séoul 63.64 11:19 R2 Nishioka Y d. Daniel T Séoul 62.64 16:45 R2 McDonald M d. Mochizuki S Séoul 63.64 11:56 QF Sherif M d. Davis L Parme 76.63 11:37 R2 Bonaventure Y d. Teichmann J Tallinn 76.63 11:17 R2 Halys Q d. Brouwer G Orléans 63.10.ab 13:18 R2 Ormaechea P d. Bouzas Maneiro J San Sebastian 76.62 12:44 R2 Meyer Auf Der Heide L d. Fiquet T Lisbonne 62.63 12:54 R2 Lestienne C d. Ruusuvuori E Tel Aviv 64.62 11:50 R2 Serban R d. Benaissa A San Sebastian 60.60 18:09 R2 Wagner S d. Curmi F Lisbonne 46.64.63 13:29 R2 Misolic F d. Kopriva V Lisbonne 26.62.63 12:23 R2 Carreras A d. Lazaro Garcia A Lisbonne 63.61 13:05 R2 Majchrzak K d. Otte O Sofia 46.62.64 12:10 R2 Struff J d. Humbert U Sofia 63.61 13:26 R2 Zeppieri G d. Agamenone F Lisbonne 46.60.61 13:50 R2 Broady L d. Van de Zandschulp B Tel Aviv 64.46.63 13:18 R2 Vekic D d. Zhang S Tallinn 62.64 13:50 R2 Ruud C d. Jarry N Séoul 62.36.63 13:49 QF Kovinic D d. Paolini J Parme 64.64 13:12 R2 Barrere G d. Fucsovics M Orléans 75.63 19:21 R2 Matoula M d. Di Lorenzo F Lisbonne 62.63 12:40 R2 Milojevic N vs Taberner C Lisbonne Court Lisboa 18:52 R2 Janicijevic S d. Gonzalez Encinas M Lisbonne 63.36.61 14:46 R2 Rune H d. Sonego L Sofia 67.64.63 18:27 R2 Cecchinato M d. Mager G Lisbonne 61.76 16:47 R2 Rinderknech A d. Schwartzman D Tel Aviv 63.26.76 14:58 R2 Zavatska K d. Jimenez Kasintseva V San Sebastian 61.64 12:40 R2 Monnet C vs Laskutova K Lisbonne Court 6 13:10 R2 Vedder E d. Burel C San Sebastian 60.62 18:01 R2 Akugue Noha N d. Moratelli A Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 63.61 20:06 R2 Benoit M d. Spiteri D Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 62.64 18:32 R2 Colmegna M d. Cavalle-Reimers Y Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 67.64.62 20:05 R2 Vicens Mas R d. Anshba A Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 76.61 19:43 QF Tabacco G d. Fonio G Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 75.ab 18:50 R2 Bejlek S d. Klasen A Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 63.62 16:51 QF Ejupovic E d. Ovcharenko O Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 61.61 15:17 R2 Kanepi K d. Li A Tallinn 75.75 14:43 R2 Sock J d. Rosol L Orléans 63.63 15:57 QF Monday J d. Royer V Falun 76.63 20:24 R2 Zuger J d. Hoste Ferrer C Lisbonne 62.61 16:06 QF Squire H d. Poljak D Falun 64.75 15:21 R2 Grabher J d. Oz I San Sebastian 61.63 19:37 R2 Buyukakcay C d. Pinto G Lisbonne 62.62 16:49 R2 Huesler M d. Carreno Busta P Sofia 63.36.62 18:25 R2 Pospisil V d. Leshem E Tel Aviv 63.62 16:59 QF Sakkari M d. Zanevska M Parme 26.64.64 02:00' QF Galoppini D vs Basso A Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 LIVE 19:59 QF Droguet T d. Potenza L Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 61.60 18:26 R2 In-Albon Y d. Pedone G Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 60.61 20:09 R2 Semenistaja D d. Hennemann C Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 75.61 14:40 R2 Chiesa D vs Steur J Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 5 18:43 QF Friberg K d. Added D Falun 64.67.62 18:30 QF Zuk K d. Parker S Falun 76.63 19:14 QF Bogdan A d. Begu I Parme 62.76 18:35 R2 Fruhvirtova B d. Cortez Llorca L San Sebastian 63.76 18:36 R2 Sinner J d. Borges N Sofia 63.64 18:16 R2 Kontaveit A d. Martincova T Tallinn 62.61 20:31 R2 Djokovic N d. Andujar P Tel Aviv 60.63 17:30 R2 Maristany Zuleta De Reales G vs Bolsova A San Sebastian Centre Court 20:40 R2 Andreev A d. Moutet C Orléans 26.76.76 19:33 R2 Popko D d. Leite W Buenos Aires 64.63 18:00 R2 Ngounoue C vs Sieg M Austin North Court 5 18:00 R2 Lilov V vs Panta J Ibague Cancha 2 19:24 R2 Lama G d. Cayetano March A Ibague 64.60 20:07 R2 Loeb J d. Sahdiieva A Austin 63.64 18:00 R2 Leal V vs Bertran P Ibague Cancha 1 18:30 R2 Huertas Del Pino C vs Guillen Meza A Ibague Cancha 3 20:46 R2 Vukic A d. Verdasco F Sofia 16.64.63 19:00 R2 Kubka M vs Stearns P Austin North Court 2 19:10 R2 De Loore J vs Gaston H Orléans PDS Court Central 19:40 R2 Contreras Gomez F vs Lahey A Austin North Court 5 19:40 R2 Loureiro J vs Hoyos Franco A Ibague Cancha 2 19:40 R2 Gomez M vs Lock B Ibague Cancha Central 19:40 R2 Sutjiadi A vs Khirin N Austin North Court 1 19:40 R2 Buitrago N vs Heide G Ibague Cancha 1 00:44' R2 Brengle M vs Tjen J Templeton LIVE 00:40' R2 Chang S vs Mateas M Templeton LIVE 00:38' R2 Burruchaga R vs Altmaier D Buenos Aires LIVE 00:38' R2 Volodko K vs Kalieva E Templeton LIVE 20:40 R2 Mikulskyte J vs Evans T Austin North Court 2 20:50 R2 Fils A vs Gombos N Orléans PDS Court Central 21:20 R2 Saidenova N vs Naito Y Austin North Court 1 21:20 R2 Crawford S vs Kolodynska J Austin North Court 5 21:40 R2 Zacarias M vs Scott K Templeton Grandstand CT 2 21:40 R2 Kawa K vs Eala A Templeton Court 1 21:40 R2 Krueger A vs Hibino N Templeton Stadium CT 5 23:00 R2 Sanchez Jover C vs Navone M Buenos Aires Cancha Central 23:20 R2 Sharma A vs Yuan Y Templeton Stadium CT 5 23:20 R2 Montgomery R vs Duval V Templeton Grandstand CT 2 00:40 R2 Darderi L vs Seyboth Wild T Buenos Aires Cancha Central 01:00 R2 Bueno G vs Pontoglio D Ibague Cancha Central
predictions Prediction Trends
AUSVukic A
Verdasco FESP
cursor
45% (326)
55% (406)
CZEKrejcikova B
Haddad Maia BBRA
cursor
26%
74% (78)
GERStruff J
Musetti LITA
cursor
24%
76% (75)
FRARinderknech A
Safiullin RRUS
cursor
91% (92)
9%
Play the prediction game
lights on Lights on
Issei Okamura
Issei Okamura JPN
- 30 yo
- 170 cm
- 68 kg
d. Niki - 6/3, 7/63
box Today's birthdays
Vera Lapko Vera Lapko - 24 yo
Sofya Lansere Sofya Lansere - 22 yo
Grega Zemlja Grega Zemlja - 36 yo
Oliver Golding Oliver Golding - 29 yo
facebook Facebook
736 missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple